top of page

NUESTROS EQUIPOS

Os presentamos nuestros equipos temporada 2023-24

TNT BOMBA SPARTANS   3ª Aragonesa grupo 1 

espartan.jpg

2 MIGUEL CANTERIA PACHECO
6   SERGIO BERNAL PEREZ
8 EDUARDO RUIZ PALACIO      
10 MANUEL LAGUIA URIBARRI
11 DMYTRO BOHDANOV
12 J. DIEGO RODRIGUEZ ROYO  
14 ALEJANDRO POSTIGO GOMEZ   
17 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
20 GUILIANO LIMA POSCA
21 MIGUEL A. NAVARRO GRACIA
24 CARLOS GUILLEN MIGUEL
26 IVAN SANGUESA RUIZ    
31  FERNANDO ALIAGA ROMAN      
33 HECTOR AGUSTIN ORTIN         
41 ALEJANDRO PUY AMELLO       

ENTR. MANUEL ALAGON ABAD

TNT BOMBA BASKET  3ª Aragonesa grupo 2

tnt Bomba basket.jpg

1 M. ADRIAN BUTURRINI PELEGRIN
2 PAPA MIDIAS DIONE COUMBA
4 SAMUEL BERDEJO PEREZ
5 JOSE RAIMUNDO BOUCHAUD
6 SERGIO FERRAZ LAPLANA
7 SERGIO SOGUERO MARTIN  
8 CRISTIAN LIARTE BLASCO
9 DANIEL ASIN ABADIA
12 DIEGO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
16 CARLOS DE DIOS BERGES  
17 JORGE ZARAGOZA BRETON
20 ENRIQUE LACILLA SERRANO
21 JORGE ROYO RAMOS    
22 ROBERTO REDONDO RODRIGUEZ
99 ALVARO GRACIA ANSONO


ENTR. CARLOS DE DIOS BERGES

 BOMBA BASKET   3ª Junior Aragonesa grupo 2

Junior C.jpg

1 WEN XIANG JIN
2 FOLAMI OLADELE AZIM
5 JOSE A. GARCIA HURTADO
6 ADRIAN GASCON PEREZ
7 DIEGO SANCHO ROYO  
9 ERIC DE LA IGLESIA SANZ
14 ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BLESA
22 RAUL GARCIA MAYAYO
28 ADRIAN MILIAN CASAS
31 ALEX. HERNANDEZ QUINTANA
32 CHRISTIAN LECINA GONZALEZ


ENTR. CARLOS RONTOME FELIPE

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete B1

1711625581873_edited.jpg

6 - ADRIAN GASCON PEREZ
10 -JORGE CEBOLLERO MARTINEZ
14 - ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BLESA
20 - PABLO JARABO MARIN
22 - RAUL GARCIA MAYAYO
27- SERGIO GALLEGO PERÉZ
28 - ADRIAN MILIAN CASAS
31 - ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ QUINTANA
33 - BASTIAN ANGULO RUIZ

ENTR. ADRIAN PASCUAL BLESA

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete C2

3d1220d5-630a-4ef3-beff-3bc6975ee324.jpg

0-MOISES VIERA TALFY
1- JOSE RICARDO MIKO
2- FOLAMI OLADELE AZIM
4-RAUL VALENTIN ILIE
9-DENELL JOSUE BLANCO DE LOS SANTOS
11-OSCAR ZHAN
13- RAUL MUR BLASCO
15- AARON MARIN GALVEZ
19- PEDRO LOPEZ TORMES
32 CHRISTIAN LECINA GONZALEZ

ENTR. SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ

BOMBA BASKET   Alevín C

e18c17de-c77e-4396-a631-0e03c891d8ad.jpg

3- LUIS GORRIT FLORENTIN
5- JOHAN DAVID CATOTA MARTINEZ
8- DIEGO PUERTAS PEREZ
11-IRENE M. CONSTANTINESCU
10-M. ANGEL GONZALEZ PUERTAS
13- DARIO RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
15- MARCO RIECULA LOAGUIA
17- SORAYA AJERAD
19- KALED RANGIL BOSTAJI
22-NICOLAS GUILLEN LALLANA
26-RUDEINA RAZZAK
32- EVANDER JEREMI CAMPOS MOLINA
38-OLIVIA ELEONORA GRABR RAUS        

ENTR. CRISTINA ARTAL HERRERA

BOMBA BASKET   Benjamín C4

ea0888bf-add2-4479-a053-ecea10904c7f.jpg

2- DIEGO BENEDI BOLSA
4- MARIO CAVERO MARTINEZ
7- RAFAEL PINEDA OSIRI
8 -RAFAEL GARCIA URTADO
9-BASTIAN ARGENTE LAZARO
10 -RAFAEL GARCIA URTADO
14- STEFAN DANIEL CIOBANU
36-IKER ANDRES CHARAMEDA
37- DIEGO CONEJERO IBARRA

ENTR. V. NICOLE NARANJO CASTILLO

BOMBA BASKET   Escuela C5

c7bd05e4-46a1-4812-8e5f-d81bb4990ea7.jpg

2- MAMADU COULIBALY
3-DAYANA NZANG TOICHOA
4- MATEO LUIS GORRIT FLORENTIN
6-HECTOR RUESCA MONTERO
8-MARIAMA DALANDA BARRY
9- ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ MEDINA MARQUEZ
11-LEO CLEMENTE MASTERRA
14- SUA RANGIL BOSTAJI
16- RALUCA CRISTINA NEGRILLA
20-SALOME HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ

ENTR. V. DIEGO SANCHO ROYO

bottom of page