NUESTROS EQUIPOS

Os presentamos nuestros equipos temporada 2018-19

GOIKOA BOMBA BASKET      2ª aragonesa Grupo 1

photo2.jpg

0   Daniel Peiro Roca

 Sergio Tormo Tovar

 Carlos Lalinde Bobed

4   Guillermo Jimeno Sanchez

5   Alejandro Hernandez Pardos

6   Jaime Desviat Barona

7   Eduardo Alvira del Olmo

8   Daniel Carmona Esteban

10 Alejandro Marques Blasco

11 Alonso Angel Felipe Rubio

13 Daniel Carazo Belenger

14 Moises Alagon Villarejo

18 Antonio Muñoz Anadon

82 Jose Andres Gonzalez

Entrenador  Ignacio Pardo

MARCET BOMBA BASKET - A    3ª Aragonesa (2ª Fase) Grupo b

marcet1.jpg

0   Julio Miguel Martinez Corral

4   Alberto Campos Organero

 Javier Chueca Lorente

 Ignacio Chueca Lorente

 Pablo Clao Bayo

8   Andres Ruesta Amigo

 Miguel a. Campos

10 Diego Garcia garcia

12 Manuel buil

13 Javier Ortiz Gimenez

15 Adrian Matute

24 Miguel Mateo Melendez

42 Sergio Haro Alcalde

Entrenador  Marcos Murillo Gracia

2º Entrenador  Carlos Rontomé Felipe

TNT ROCK BOMBA BASKET - B   3ª aragonesa (2ª Fase) Grupo C

00 Juan david Quila Cortes

4   Samuel Berdejo Perez

5   Felix weskamm

6   Yeray Calleja Jimenez

8   Cristian Liarte Blasco

 Alvaro Sanz Lahoz

12 Jose Manuel Gracia Portoles

13 Andres Tafalla Asin

14 Javier Calvo Blasco

15 Carlos Liso Chain

16 Carlos de Dios Berges

17 Raul Rontomé Polo

21 Rafa del Viejo perez

22 Daniel Cuerpo Brun

25 Cristian Romano

34 Jorge Ferrer

Entrenador  Jorge Bordonaba Rovira

SOCIAL BOMBA BASKET   Bronce Grupo 2

1   Alex Hernandez Perez

2   Daniel de Dios Berges

7   Fernando Cerro Sastre

10 Manuel Gamundi Colera

11 Irving Yacoris Javier Perez

12 Bladimir perez suero

13 David Murcia Guerrero

14 Samuel Romero Garcia

17 Edward Made Hernandez

16 Victor Perez Arranz

23 Johenry M.Vargas joaquin

27 Javier Morte Landa

Entrenador Mario Frances Martinez

PROMOCIONES VALDELILA BOMBA BASKET    Cadete Grupo1 

equipo cadete.jpg

2   Papa midia Dione Coumba

3   Adrian Algara Minguillon

5   Alvaro Ramos Fustero

6   Juan Perez Garcia

7   Daniel Segura Valiente

 Victor MatamorosLaguardia

11 Diego Argues Sanchez

12 David Soriano Gutierrez

13 David Garcia Begueria

15 Javier Teruel Marin

16 Mario Inaki Lage Hernandez

17 Jorge Zaragoza Breton

19 Daniel Roman Cabrera

20 Jorge Martinez Perez

Entrenador  Raul Rontomé Polo

ENGLISH WORLD BOMBA BASKET    Alevin C Grupo 1

 Beatriz Bujeda Esteban, Ana mª

 Juan Vicente Lucea

 Pablo Vicente Lucea

5   José Antonio García Hurtado

6   Gascón Perez, Adrián

 Avomo Esono, Tobías

10 Cebollero Martinez, Jorge

12 Iker Minguez Mañas

13 Mur Blasco, Raúl

14 Pascual Blesa, Alejandro

15 Pacheco Calle, Akemi

19 Marcos Joel Salguado Sangueña

24 Sergio Redondo Español

Entrenador  Marcos Murillo Gracia