NUESTROS EQUIPOS

Os presentamos nuestros equipos temporada 2021-22

BOMBA SPARTANS   2ª Aragonesa 

a.png

3 CARLOS BARAZA RUIZ              

4 SERGIO LACASTA BIEL             

5 NASAIK BADORREY BUENO           

7 GUILLERMO ESCARTIN MORENTE 8 ADRIAN GAIBAR FRANCES        

10 XIN CHEN LIU                               

9 CARLOS MATAS GONZALEZ      

14 PABLO GONZALEZ ORTEGA        

15 PABLO BARAZA MALLADO         

17 VICTOR CHUECA TORES        

19 NICOLAS SAEZ GIMENO              

30 MARIO SANCHEZ ESTEBAN      

34 ALEJANDRO VERGARA DEL CERRO   

ENTRENADOR JORGE SAMPRIETO EZQUERRA

SPARTANS BOMBA   3ª Aragonesa 

B.png

1  RAUL MENE FERRANDO       

2 JAVIER CENTENO  FERRER    

3 OMAR VAZQUEZ VILLORIA     

5 JESUS OSUNA  BAQUERO           

8 DAVID MARCEN DAYAO            

11 EDUARDO RUIZ PALACIO          

13 DAVID GARIN FARJAS             

14  FERNANDO ALIAGA ROMAN       

16 JAVIER CANO NASARRE        

17 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

26 IVAN SANGUESA RUIZ           

33 HECTOR AGUSTIN ORTIN         

41 ALEJANDRO PUY AMELLO       

99  SERGIO BERNAL PEREZ       

ENTRENADOR MARCOS MURILLO GRACIA

TNT BOMBA BASKET   3ª Aragonesa 

c.png

0  Moises  Mezquita Jimenez     

1 Mario Adrian Buturrini Pelegrin       

2 Papa midia Dione Coumba             

3 Emanuel eduardo Columba Segura  

6 Cristian Romanos de los Reyes     

11 Daniel Anes Aparicio                

13  Daniel Barcelo Labuena               

14 Raúl Rontomé Polo                     

16  Carlos De Dios Berges              

17 Jorge  Zaragoza Breton               

22 Roberto Redondo Rodriguez    

24 Diego Alfranca Calvo                 

34   Jorge Ferrrer Luzon                  

ENTRENADOR RAÚL RONTOME POLO

BOMBA BASKET   3ª Aragonesa Femenina

Femenino.png

4 ANA HERRERA VAQUERO

2 ISABEL MARTIN LAGUNAS

6 NATALIA PUENTE CASTILLO

9 MARIA PILAR RIVED MARTIN

12 ISABEL FLORES ROCHE

13 ANDRA ABELLAN HERGUI

16 LUCIA MADRID HERRERO

18 ADRIANA SANCHEZ LACORTE

19 MARIA MOLINA GRACIA

91 MARTA MATEO RIVAS

ENTRENADOR JAVIER ORTIZ

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete C

D.png

1 WEN XIANG JIN          

5  J. ANTONIO GARCIA HURTADO  

6 YOSSEF BEN ZHAR     

9  VICTOR FLORES MARCO     

10 ANDRENIS GEOVANNY ROSALES BARBEREN 

15  DYLAN ISMAEL CASTRO  PLUAS   

18  JOSUÉ ALEX ESCOBAR QUEVEDO

25 ANTHONY SNYDER CANO MALDONADO     

31 DIEGO MAINER ROMEA            

33 DIEGO SANCHO ROYO    

36  LUIS ANGEL OBIANG NGUI

37  VICTOR ABADIA CAMPOS 

ENTRENADOR RAÚL RONTOME POLO

BOMBA BASKET   Infantil Femenino

E.png

2 BEATRIZ BUJEDA ESTEBAN

3 CANDELA OVEJAS GIL DE GOMEZ

4MARINA OVEJAS GIL DE GOMEZ

5 LORENA SALAS GIMENO

6 LEIRE ARANDA MIRO 

9 SARA ROBERTA GOGOASA

10 CARMEN LOPEZ DIAZ

12 SONIA BARBERO ROJANO

26 SARA ROJANO SANTAFE 

13 WENHUI JIN SUSANA

20 YUE ZHANG SANDRA

ENTRENADOR MARCOS MURILLO GRACIA

BOMBA BASKET   Infantil B

F.png

6 GASCON PEREZ, ADRIAN     

8 AVOMO ESONO, VENANCIO TOBIAS   

10 JORGE CEBOLLERO MARTINEZ      

12 GAEL SANZ MATEO          

14  ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BLESA  

22 RAUL GARCIA MAYAYO 

24 SERGIO REDONDO ESPAÑOL  

26 EMILIO EMIL YORDANOV          

28 ADRIAN MILLAN CASAS        

33 BASTIAN ANGULO RUIZ           

ENTRENADOR MARCOS MURILLO GRACIA

BOMBA BASKET   Infantil C

G.png

2 FOLAMI OLADELE AZIM    

12 IKER MINGUEZ MAÑAS            

13 CARLOS ZIMING DIAZ ARCHILL

15 AARON MARIN                 

18 MOUHAMED DIA                             

20 PABLO BAJARABO MARIN       

27 SERGIO GALLEGO PERREZ        

28 PEDRO PAMPLONA MUELA        

29 VICTOR AZNAR HEREDIA        

31 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ QUINTANA

34 JORGE VIVAS MUÑOZ      

LUCAS SIMON MUECAS      

ENTRENADOR CARLOS DE DIOS

BOMBA BASKET   Preinfantil C

AA.jpg

0 MOISES VIERA TALFY        

2 ELIAN SANZ MATEO                

4 MIGUEL MARTINEZ VILLUENDAS       6 ABDERRAHMANE  MEKDAD        

13 RAUL MUR BLASCO                       

19  PEDRO LOPEZ TORMES                 

23  CHRISTOPHER J. SABANDO PEÑA  24 DAVID VERGE UREÑA                        31 MIHAI DORIN FARCA                  

34  A. ANDRES BEE NGUI                       

40 ZAKARIAS JARI MALEKI           

41 HECTOREWORO EDU ANGUNU 

VICTOR TORRES CALLEJAS     

ELIAS JALI NIA

ENTRENADOR CARLOS DE DIOS

BOMBA BASKET   Escuela Benjamin

H.png

HECTOR RUESCA MONTERO             

2 DIEGO BENEDI BOLSA                 

4 MARIO CAVERO MARTINEZ          

5 JOHAN DAVID CATOTA MARTINEZ  

6 ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN PETRE   

8 IVAN GARCIA URTADO                  

10 RAFAEL GARCIA URTADO        

11 IRENE M. CONSTANTINESCU       

14  DANIEL CIOBANU                         

19 KALED RANGIL BOSTAJI               

32 EVANDER JEREMI CAMPOS MOLINA  

MONICA GARCIA MAYAYO            

ENTRENADOR CRISTINA ARTAL