top of page

NUESTROS EQUIPOS

Os presentamos nuestros equipos temporada 2022-23

BOMBA BASKET TNT   2ª Aragonesa 

segunda.jpg

0 - GARCIA PEREZ, David
2 - ARCOS CARABANTES, Guillermo
4 - FABIAN MAS, Pablo    
6 - MATEO BARRIO, Juan 
9 - MARCO FERRER, David
10 - DOMINGO NERIN, Juan
11 - ARANDEA CAÑADA, Eduardo
12 - RODRIGUEZ ROYO, Jesús Diego
16 - BONED LONGARES, Martin
17 - GARCIA MARTINEZ, Cristian
25 - LAGUIA URIBARRI, Manuel
28 - DOMINGO NERIN, Joaquín
11 - PEREZ MEDINA, Onaldy de Jesús

ENTR. MANUEL ALAGÓN ABAD

SPARTANS BOMBA BASKET  3ª Aragonesa 

spartans.jpg

00 JORGE ALAGON ROSELL
2 JAVIER CENTENO  FERRER    
3 OMAR VAZQUEZ VILLORIA
4 SERGIO LACARTA BIEL  
8 DAVID MARCEN DAYAO            
11 EDUARDO RUIZ PALACIO          
13 DAVID GARIN FARJAS             
14  FERNANDO ALIAGA ROMAN       
17 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
26 IVAN SANGUESA RUIZ           
33 HECTOR AGUSTIN ORTIN         
41 ALEJANDRO PUY AMELLO       
99  SERGIO BERNAL PEREZ

ENTR. MANUEL ALAGÓN ABAD

TNT BOMBA BASKET   3ª Aragonesa 

tercera tnt.jpg

0  Moises  Mezquita Jimenez     

1 Mario Adrian Buturrini Pelegrin       

2 Papa midia Dione Coumba             

3 Emanuel eduardo Columba Segura  

6 Cristian Romanos de los Reyes     

11 Daniel Anes Aparicio                

13  Daniel Barcelo Labuena               

14 Raúl Rontomé Polo                     

16  Carlos De Dios Berges              

17 Jorge  Zaragoza Breton               

22 Roberto Redondo Rodriguez    

24 Diego Alfranca Calvo                 

34   Jorge Ferrrer Luzon                  

ENTRENADOR RAÚL RONTOME POLO

 BOMBA BASKET   3ª Aragonesa Femenina

femenino.jpg

1 M KIRTI CEA PEREZ
2 ISABEL MARTIN LAGUNAS
3 CLAUDIA OLAIZOLA RODRIGO
4 ANA HERRERA VAQUERO
6 NATALIA PUENTE CASTILLO
8 PAULA MUZAS RODRIGUEZ
9 MARIA PILAR RIVED MARTIN
12 ISABEL FLORES ROCHE
13 ANDRA ABELLAN HERGUI
18 ADRIANA SANCHEZ LACORTE
19 MARIA MOLINA GRACIA
24 LUCIA GARCIA GARCES
91 MARTA MATEO RIVAS

ENTR. JAVIER ORTIZ

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete 1

cadete 1.jpg

5 - J. ANTONIO GARCIA HURTADO
14 - ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BLESA
20 - PABLO JARABO MARIN
22 - RAUL GARCIA MAYAYO
26 - EMILIO EMIL YORDANOV
28 - ADRIAN MILIAN CASAS
33 - BASTIAN ANGULO RUIZ
34 - JORGE VIVAS MUÑOZ
41 - DIEGO SANCHO ROYO
95 - PEDRO PAMPLONA MUELA

ENTR. CARLOS DE DIOS BERGES

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete 2

cadete 2.jpg

1- WEN XIANG JIN
2- GAEL SANZ MATEO
5- EMILIANA NENE DRAME
6- ADRIAN GASCON PEREZ
9- VICTOR FLORES MARCO
10- JORGE CEBOLLERO MARTINEZ
12- IKER MINGUEZ MAÑAS
22- BEATRIZ BUJEDA ESTEBAN
24- SERGIO REDONDO ESPAÑOL
27- SERGIO GALLEGO PERÉZ
31- DIEGO MAINER ROMEA
36- LUIS ANGEL OBIANE

ENTR. SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ

BOMBA BASKET   Cadete 3

cadete 3.jpg

2 FOLAMI OLADELE AZIM
8- RAUL VALENTIN ILIE
9- HE , LUOQIANG
13- RAUL MUR BLASCO
15- AARON MARIN GALVEZ
17- LUCAS SIMON MUECAS
18- MOUHAMED DIA
19- PEDRO LOPEZ TORMES
20- PABLO JARABO MARIN
23- YANCOVICH HERNANDEZ, BRIAN
27- CARLOS ZIMING DIAZ ARCHILL
31- ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ QUINTAN
34- JORGE VIVAS MUÑOZ
41-MACUARISMA JIMENEZ, CESAR          

ENTR. ADRIAN PASCUAL BLESA

BOMBA BASKET   Infantil 

infantil.jpg

0 - MOISES VIERA TALFY
1 - ADAN BEINAICHA BELLATRACH
4 - MIGUEL MARTINEZ VILLUENDAS
6 - ABDERRAHMANE MEKDAD
7 - DAVID FERNANDEZ CERVERA
10 - ILYAN BEINAICHA BELLATRACH
13 - RAUL MUR BLASCO
19 - PEDRO LOPEZ TORMES
35 - JUAN CARLOS ENRIQUE CORTES
39 - WILL STEVE ORTIZ VILLARES

ENTR. NICOLE NARANJO CASTILLO

BOMBA BASKET   Alevín

alevin.jpg

32- EVANDER JEREMI CAMPOS MOLINA
6-ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN PETRE
12 AMIR FARCH BARRANCO
40-RICARDO RAFAEL CANALES ALEGRIA
10 - LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ ALMAGUER
3- LUIS GORRIT FLORENTIN
5-JOHAN DAVID CATOTA MARTINEZ
11 IRENE M. CONSTANTINESCU
19- KALED RANGIL BOSTAJI
9- Alejandro Morales Adelacruz
13-DARIO RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
17 SORAYA AJERAD

ENTR. CRISTINA ARTAL HERRERA

BOMBA BASKET    Benjamin

Benjamin.jpg

2- DIEGO BENEDI BOLSA
3- LUIS GORRIT FLORENTIN
4- MARIO CAVERO MARTINEZ
5- JOHAN DAVID CATOTA MARTINEZ
7- OLIVER CORNAO ZUERAS
8-IVAN GARCIA URTADO
9- MARCO CORNAO ZUERAS
10 -RAFAEL GARCIA URTADO
11-IRENE M. CONSTANTINESCU
13- DARIO RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
14- STEFAN DANIEL CIOBANU
15- MARCO RIECULA LOAGUIA
17- SORAYA AJERAD
19- KALED RANGIL BOSTAJI

ENTR. CRISTINA ARTAL HERRERA

bottom of page